RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form 2019

RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form 2019 – www sarkari com – 2029 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full – Notification – RRC( Railway Recruitment Cell ) Apprentice Online Form has released job vacancy for the Post of Apprentice In NorthWestern Railway (NWR) Recruitment 2019.

Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC) Is Invited Online Application Form For The Recruitment Post Of Apprentice In North Western Railway (NWR), Jaipur To The Various Unit For Eligible Candidates Only. Interested Candidates Read the Full Notification Before Apply.

Review RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form

Important Dates

  • Application Start Date: 08/11/2019
  • Application Last Date: 08/12/2019

Application Fee

  • General/ OBC: Rs.100/-
  • SC/ ST/ PWD/ Women: Rs.0/-
  • Pay Fee Via Online Mode

Age Limitation

Age Limit as on 08/12/2020

  • Minimum Age: 15 Years
  • Maximum Age: 24 Years
  • For Age Relaxation See Notification

RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form 2019 Total Post : =2029

Total Post : = 2029

RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form Eligibility Criteria

Apprentice :- The Candidate must have passed 10th class Examination or it equivalent (Under 10+2 Examination System) with minimum 50% Marks in aggregate, from recognized board Also possess National Trade Certificate in notified trade issued by NCVT/ SCVT.

RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Unit Wise Vacancy Details
Unit NameUROBCSCSTTotal
DRM Office, Ajmer2101186739434
DRM Office, Bikaner2121156530422
DRM Office, Jaipur2471377336487
DRM Office, Jodhpur1901005529374
B.T.C. Carriage Ajmer74422212150
B.T.C. LOCO Ajmer2514090452
Carriage Workshop Bikaner1709050233
Carriage Workshop Jodhpur4121100577

RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form 2019 Important Links

Apply Online Active On 08/11/2019
Download Notification Click Here
Official Website Click Here
Other Vacancies Details Click Here

RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form 2019

3 thoughts on “RRC NWR Jaipur Apprentice Online Form 2019”

  1. Pingback: NABARD Development Assistant Prelims Result 2019

  2. Pingback: BSF Tradesman Result 2019 SarkariResultcom

  3. Pingback: HTET Admit Card 2019 Download

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *